• E-Live Auction 3

E-Live Auction 3

E-Live Auction 3

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 151

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Venezia (1805-1814) - 2 Lire 1812 - Gig. 135 R - MB+

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 152

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - 2 Lire 1813 - Gig. 145A R - qBB-BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 153

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Bologna (1805-1814) - 2 Lire 1813 - Gig. 144 R - qBB-BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 154

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Lira 1808 - Gig. 151 R - qBB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 155

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Lira 1809 - Gig. 152 C - qBB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 156

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Bologna (1805-1814) - Lira 1810 - Gig. 150 R - qSPL

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 157

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Lira 1810 - Gig. 154 C - BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 158

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Bologna (1805-1814) - Lira 1811 - Gig. 155 C - qBB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 159

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Lira 1811 - Gig. 156 C - qBB-BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 160

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Venezia (1805-1814) - Lira 1811 - Gig. 157 R - qBB-BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 161

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Lira 1812 - Gig. 159 C - qBB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 162

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Venezia (1805-1814) - Lira 1812 - Gig. 160 C - qBB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 163

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Lira 1814 - Gig. 171A R - MB-BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 164

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - 15 Soldi 1808 - Gig. 172 NC - BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 165

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - 10 Soldi 1808 - Gig 175A RRRR - BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 166

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Bologna (1805-1814) - 10 Soldi 1813 - Gig. 183A RRR - BB

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 167

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - 10 Soldi 1814 - Gig. 186 C - BB-SPL

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 168

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - 10 Centesimi 1813 - Gig. 202 C - SPL+

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 169

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Soldo 1810 - Gig. 211 C - BB-SPL

21,00 €

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 170

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Soldo 1812 - Gig. 214 C - BB+

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 171

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - Soldo 1813 - Gig. 215 C - SPL+

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 172

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - 3 Centesimi 1811 - Gig. 228 C - SPL

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 173

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Milano (1805-1814) - 3 Centesimi 1813 - Gig. 230 C - qSPL

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 174

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Venezia (1805-1814) - Centesimo 1810 - Gig. 244A NC - SPL

Napoleone I Re dItalia ...

Lot 175

Italian Mints

Napoleone I Re d'Italia – Venezia (1805-1814) - Centesimo 1813 - Gig. 147 R - BB-SPL

Napoli – Carlo II ...

Lot 176

Italian Mints

Napoli – Carlo II (1665-1700) - 100 Grana 1689 - Magl. 6A RRR - BB-SPL

400,00 €

Napoli – Repubblica ...

Lot 177

Italian Mints

Napoli – Repubblica Napoletana (1799-1799) - Piastra da 12 Carlini - Gig. 1 C - qBB

Napoli – ...

Lot 178

Italian Mints

Napoli – Repubblica Napoletana (1799-1799) - 1/2 Piastra da 6 Carlini - Gig. 2 RR - qBB

Napoli – Repubblica ...

Lot 179

Italian Mints

Napoli – Repubblica Napoletana (1799-1799) - 6 Tornesi - Gig. 3 C - qBB

Napoli – Repubblica ...

Lot 180

Italian Mints

Napoli – Repubblica Napoletana (1799-1799) - 6 Tornesi - Gig. 4 R - qBB

E-Live Auction 3