• E-Live Auction 3

E-Live Auction 3

E-Live Auction 3

Ferrara – Clemente XI ...

Lot 241

Papal States

Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 2 Baiocchi 1711 - Munt. 247A R - BB+

Roma – Clemente XI ...

Lot 242

Papal States

Roma – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Giulio Anno X - Munt. 86 R - SPL-FDC

Roma – Clemente XIII ...

Lot 243

Papal States

Roma – Clemente XIII (1758-1769) - Quinto di Scudo 1758 - Munt. 15 R - MB-BB

Roma - Clemente XIV ...

Lot 244

Papal States

Roma - Clemente XIV (1769-1774) - Zecchino 1769 An. I - Munt. 1 C - BB+

Bologna – Pio VI ...

Lot 245

Papal States

Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Muraiola da 2 Bolognini 1790 - Munt. 247E R - qSPL

Roma – Pio VI ...

Lot 246

Papal States

Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Scudo 1780 An. VI - CNI 62 R - qBB-BB

Roma – Pio VI ...

Lot 247

Papal States

Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - 1/2 Scudo 1780 An. VI - Munt. 26 RRR - BB

Foligno – Pio VI ...

Lot 248

Papal States

Foligno – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Sampietrino 1796 - Munt. Manca RRR - BB

Roma – Pio VI ...

Lot 249

Papal States

Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - 2 Baiocchi An. XII - Munt. 104 R - BB+

Roma – Pio VI ...

Lot 250

Papal States

Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - 2 Baiocchi 1778 - Munt. 92A NC - BB

Bologna – Pio VI ...

Lot 251

Papal States

Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Quattrino 1779 - Munt. 281 C - BB

Bologna – Pio VI ...

Lot 252

Papal States

Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Quattrino 1796 - Munt. Manca RRR - BB

Roma – Pio VI ...

Lot 253

Papal States

Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Quattrino An. IX - Munt. 142 Var II. NC - BB

Bologna – Pio VII ...

Lot 254

Papal States

Bologna – Pio VII (1800-1823) - Giulio 1817 - Gig. 43 R - MB

17,00 €

Bologna – Pio VII ...

Lot 255

Papal States

Bologna – Pio VII (1800-1823) - Grosso 1817 - Gig. 48 C - BB-SPL

Roma – Pio VII ...

Lot 256

Papal States

Roma – Pio VII (1800-1823) - Doppia Anno III - Gig. 3 R - SPL+

450,00 €

Roma – Pio VII ...

Lot 257

Papal States

Roma – Pio VII (1800-1823) - Baiocco 1801 - Gig. 53 C - BB+

Roma – Pio VII ...

Lot 258

Papal States

Roma – Pio VII (1800-1823) - 1/2 Baiocco 1801 - Gig. 61 C - BB

Roma – Pio VII ...

Lot 259

Papal States

Roma – Pio VII (1800-1823) - Quattrino 1802 - Gig. 70 C - BB+

Roma – Gregorio XVI ...

Lot 260

Papal States

Roma – Gregorio XVI (1831-1846) - Scudo 1846 - Gig. 81 NC - BB-SPL

Roma – Gregorio XVI ...

Lot 261

Papal States

Roma – Gregorio XVI (1831-1846) - Baiocco 1841 An. XI - Gig. 170 C - FDC

49,00 €

Bologna – Gregorio XVI ...

Lot 262

Papal States

Bologna – Gregorio XVI (1831-1846) - 1/2 Baiocco 1836 An. VI - Gig. 191 C - qSPL

Roma – Gregorio XVI ...

Lot 263

Papal States

Roma – Gregorio XVI (1831-1846) - 1/2 Baiocco 1840 An. X - Gig 199 C - qSPL

Roma – Pio IX ...

Lot 264

Papal States

Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 20 Baiocchi 1850 Anno V - Gig. 83A C - FDC

Roma – Pio IX ...

Lot 265

Papal States

Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 20 Baiocchi 1860 An. 15 - Gig. 98 C - qSPL

Roma – Pio IX ...

Lot 266

Papal States

Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 20 Baiocchi 1862 An. 17 - Gig. 102 C - BB-SPL

17,00 €

Roma – Pio IX ...

Lot 267

Papal States

Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 20 Baiocchi 1865 An. 20 - Gig. 108 C - m.SPL

Roma – Pio IX ...

Lot 268

Papal States

Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 20 Baiocchi 1865 An. 20 - Gig. 108 C - SPL-FDC

Bologna – Pio IX ...

Lot 269

Papal States

Bologna – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 10 Baiocchi 1847 An. I - Gig. 110 R - qSPL

Bologna – Pio IX ...

Lot 270

Papal States

Bologna – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 10 Baiocchi 1858 An. XIII - Gig. 127 RR - BB-SPL

E-Live Auction 3