• E-Live Auction 4

E-Live Auction 4

E-Live Auction 4

E-Live Auction 4 will take place on February 27th and 28th 2021:

  • Session I - Saturday February 27th starting at 3 pm CET (lots 1-623)
  • Session II - Sunday February 28th starting at 3 pm CET (lots 624-1201)

Online absentee bids will be possible even during Live Auction: every lot will be closed online about 5 lots before to be hammered Live.

Offline bids via EMAIL (numismatica.scaligera@gmail.com) must be sent before February 27th, 12:00 noon CET.

The auction fees equal to 15% (including VAT) and shipping costs must be added to the hammer price.

E-Live Auction 4
Napoli – Stefano II ...

Lot 1

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Stefano II (755-800) - Mezzo Follis - MIR 8 RR - qBB

230,00 €

Napoli – Carlo I ...

Lot 2

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Carlo I d'Angiò (1266-1285) - Carlino o saluto d'argento - MIR 20 R - BB+

Napoli – Carlo I ...

Lot 3

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Carlo I d'Angiò (1266-1285) - Carlino o saluto d'argento - MIR 20 R - qSPL

Napoli – Carlo I ...

Lot 4

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Carlo I d'Angiò (1266-1285) - Carlino o saluto d'argento - MIR 20 R - qBB/BB

Napoli – Carlo II ...

Lot 5

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Carlo II d'Angiò (1285-1309) - Carlino o saluto d'argento - MIR 23 NC - m.BB

Napoli – Carlo II ...

Lot 6

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Carlo II d'Angiò (1285-1309) - Gigliato - MIR 24 NC - m.BB

Napoli – Carlo II ...

Lot 7

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Carlo II d'Angiò (1285-1309) - Denaro regale - MIR 25 NC - SPL

Napoli – Carlo II ...

Lot 8

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Carlo II d'Angiò (1285-1309) - Denaro gherardino - MIR 26 C - m.BB

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 9

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - MIR 28 C - SPL-FDC

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 10

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - MIR 28 C - BB

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 11

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - MIR 28 C - BB+

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 12

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - MIR 28 C - BB-SPL

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 13

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - MIR 28 C - qSPL

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 14

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - MIR 28 C - qBB

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 15

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - MIR 28 C - m.BB

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 16

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - - BB

Napoli – Roberto ...

Lot 17

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Roberto d'Angiò (1309-1343) - Gigliato - MIR 28/1 R - BB+

Napoli – Giovanna I ...

Lot 18

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Giovanna I d'Angiò (1343-1347) - Denaro - MIR 32 R - BB+

Napoli – Alfonso I ...

Lot 19

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Alfonso I d'Aragona (1442-1458) - Carlino - MIR 54 C - QBB-BB

Napoli – Alfonso I ...

Lot 20

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Alfonso I d'Aragona (1442-1458) - Carlino - MIR Manca RRR - BB+

Napoli – Alfonso I ...

Lot 21

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Alfonso I d'Aragona (1442-1458) - Reale o grossone - MIR 57 R - BB-SPL

170,00 €

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 22

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Coronato - MIR 66 NC - qSPL

380,00 €

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 23

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Coronato - MIR 66/3 C - SPL/SPL+

220,00 €

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 24

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Coronato - MIR 68 NC - SPL

280,00 €

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 25

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Coronato - MIR 68/2 C - SPL

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 26

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Coronato - MIR 69 R - BB

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 27

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Coronato - MIR 69/2 RR - SPL

280,00 €

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 28

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Coronato - MIR 70/2 NC - SPL

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 29

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Carlino - MIR 72/2 NC - m.BB

Napoli – Ferdinando I ...

Lot 30

Mirabella Collection

Napoli – Ferdinando I d'Aragona (1458-1494) - Carlino - MIR 72/4 C - SPL

E-Live Auction 4

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-623)

SESSION 2 (Lots 624-1201)