• E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 271

A Collection of Coins from Milan

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 296/1 C - BB-SPL

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 272

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 296/2 C - BB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 273

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 296/2 C - BB-SPL

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 274

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 296/2 C - qSPL

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 275

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 276

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 277

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 278

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 296/2 C - MB+

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 279

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 297/1 C - qBB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 280

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 297/2 C - BB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 281

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 297/3 C - QBB-BB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 282

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 297/3 C - qBB

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 283

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Parpagliola - MIR 329 RR - qBB

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 284

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Soldino - MIR 330/2 NC - qFDC

Watch the videoWatch the video

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 285

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Soldino - MIR 330/2 NC - qBB

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 286

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Soldino 1593 - MIR 331/1 RRR - qBB

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Sesino - MIR 332 RR

Lot 287

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Sesino - MIR 332 RR - BB-SPL

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 333 C

Lot 288

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 333 C - qSPL

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 289

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 333 C - BB-SPL

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 290

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 333 C - qBB

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 291

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 333 RRRR - SPL

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 292

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 334 Rara   - BB

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 293

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 335/1 C - BB+

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 294

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 335/2 Rara - MB+

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 295

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 335/3 Rara - BB+

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 335 C

Lot 296

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 335 C - qBB

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 297

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 335 C - BB+

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 298

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 335 C - QBB-BB

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 299

Filippo II (1556-1598) - Trillina - MIR 335 C - MB

4,00 €

Filippo II (1556-1598) - ...

Lot 300

E-Live Auction 5

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-468)

SESSION 2 (Lots 469-1035)