• E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

Giovanni Maria Visconti ...

Lot 121

A Collection of Coins from Milan

Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Bissolo - MIR 143/1 NC - MB+

Gian Carlo e Estore ...

Lot 122

Gian Carlo e Estore Visconti (1412-1412) - Bissolo - MIR 149 - Rara - BB

27,00 €

Gian Carlo e Estore ...

Lot 123

Monza - Estore Visconti ...

Lot 124

Monza - Estore Visconti (1407-1413) - Grosso - MIR 779 RRR - SPL

Watch the videoWatch the video

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 125

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 152/3 C - BB

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 126

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 153 C - BB-SPL

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 127

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 153 C - SPL

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 128

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 153 C - qBB

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 129

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 153 C - qSPL

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 130

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Soldo - MIR 156 - Rara - BB+

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 131

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C - SPL+

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 132

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C - BB

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 133

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 134

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C - qBB

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 135

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C - MB+

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 136

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 137

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C - qBB

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 138

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C - m.SPL

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 139

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C - SPL

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 140

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 141

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C - BB-SPL

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 142

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 143

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C - QBB-BB

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 144

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Trillina - MIR 162 NC - BB

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 145

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Trillina - MIR 163 NC - qBB

Filippo Maria Visconti ...

Lot 146

Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Denaro - MIR 164/1 NC - MB+

Repubblica Ambrosiana ...

Lot 147

Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Grosso - MIR 167 C - SPL

Repubblica Ambrosiana ...

Lot 148

Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Sesino - MIR 168/1 - Rara - MB

6,00 €

Repubblica Ambrosiana ...

Lot 149

Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Denaro - MIR 169/1 C - qBB/BB

Repubblica Ambrosiana ...

Lot 150

Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Denaro - MIR 169/1 C - qBB

E-Live Auction 5

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-468)

SESSION 2 (Lots 469-1035)