• E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 181

A Collection of Coins from Milan

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Testone - MIR 201/2 C - QSPL-SPL

Watch the videoWatch the video

350,00 €

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 182

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Mezzo Testone - MIR 202/3 Rara - m.BB

460,00 €

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 183

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Mezzo Testone - MIR 202/3 Rara - BB+

280,00 €

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 184

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 204 C - BB+

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 185

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 204 C - qSPL

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 186

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Grosso da 4 Soldi - MIR 206/2 Rara - MB+

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 187

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208/1 Rara - BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 188

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208/2 C - BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 189

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 190

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 191

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208/2 C - QBB-BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 192

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208 Var RR - SPL

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 193

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208 Var RR - BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 194

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C - BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 195

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C - MB+

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 196

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C - QBB-BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 197

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 198

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C - BB-SPL

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 199

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C - BB+

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 200

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 201

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 202

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 203

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 211 RRR - QBB-BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza ...

Lot 204

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 212 RRRRR - BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 205

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Testone - MIR 221 Rara - BB

320,00 €

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 206

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Testone - MIR 222 RR - MB+

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 207

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 223 C - qSPL/qBB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 208

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 223 C - SPL

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 209

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 223 C - m.BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 210

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 223 C - SPL+

350,00 €

E-Live Auction 5

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-468)

SESSION 2 (Lots 469-1035)