• E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 211

A Collection of Coins from Milan

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 223 C - BB-SPL

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 212

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 223 C - BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 213

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 214

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Trillina - MIR 226 NC - BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 215

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 216

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Trillina - MIR 226 NC - m.BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 217

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Trillina - MIR 226 NC - BB+

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 218

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 219

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Trillina - MIR 226 NC - MB+

2,00 €

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 220

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 221

19,00 €

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 222

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 223

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Denaro - MIR 227 RR - QBB/BB

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e ...

Lot 224

Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494) - Denaro - MIR 227 var RRR - MB+

Ludovico Mariza Sforza ...

Lot 225

Ludovico Mariza Sforza (1494-1500) - Trillina - MIR 230 RRR - QBB-BB

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 226

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Grosso regale da 6 Soldi - MIR 239/1 NC - BB+

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 227

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Grosso regale da 6 Soldi - MIR 239/1 NC - qBB

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 228

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Grosso regale da 3 Soldi - MIR 243 C - BB

42,00 €

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 229

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Grosso regale da 3 Soldi - MIR 243 C - BB+

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 230

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Soldo - MIR 245 NC - SPL

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 231

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Soldo - MIR 246 NC - BB

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 232

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Soldo - MIR 247 RR - MB

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 233

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Soldo - MIR 247 RR - SPL

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 234

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Sesino - MIR 248 NC - SPL

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 235

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Sesino - MIR 248 NC - BB-SPL

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 236

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Trillina - MIR 249 NC - MB+

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 237

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Trillina - MIR 249 NC - BB

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 238

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Trillina - MIR 250/1 C - qFDC

Watch the videoWatch the video

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 239

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Trillina - MIR 250/1 C - SPL

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 240

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Trillina - MIR 250/1 C - BB

E-Live Auction 5

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-468)

SESSION 2 (Lots 469-1035)