• E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

E-Live Auction 5

Ludovico XII dOrleans ...

Lot 241

A Collection of Coins from Milan

Ludovico XII d'Orleans (1500-1513) - Denaro - MIR 252 Rara - qSPL

Massimiliano Sforza ...

Lot 242

Massimiliano Sforza (1512-1515) - Grosso semprevivo - MIR 253 RR - MB

Massimiliano Sforza ...

Lot 243

Massimiliano Sforza (1512-1515) - Trillina - MIR 256 Rara - BB

Massimiliano Sforza ...

Lot 244

Massimiliano Sforza (1512-1515) - Trillina - MIR 256 Rara - QBB-BB

Massimiliano Sforza ...

Lot 245

Massimiliano Sforza (1512-1515) - Trillina - MIR 256 Rara - MB-BB

Massimiliano Sforza ...

Lot 246

Massimiliano Sforza ...

Lot 247

Massimiliano Sforza (1512-1515) - Trillina - MIR 257 Rara - BB+

Massimiliano Sforza ...

Lot 248

Massimiliano Sforza (1512-1515) - Denaro - MIR 258 RR - qSPL

Francesco I DAngouleme  ...

Lot 249

Francesco I D'Angouleme (1515-1522) - Trillina - MIR 264 C - BB+

Francesco I DAngouleme  ...

Lot 250

Francesco I D'Angouleme (1515-1522) - Trillina - MIR 264 C - BB

Francesco I DAngouleme  ...

Lot 251

Francesco I DAngouleme  ...

Lot 252

Francesco I DAngouleme  ...

Lot 253

Francesco I D'Angouleme (1515-1522) - Denaro - MIR 265/1 Rara - BB+

Francesco I DAngouleme  ...

Lot 254

Francesco I D'Angouleme (1515-1522) - Denaro - MIR 265/1 Rara - SPL+

Francesco I DAngouleme  ...

Lot 255

Francesco I D'Angouleme (1515-1522) - Denaro - MIR 265/1 Rara - m.SPL

Francesco II Sforza ...

Lot 256

Francesco II Sforza (1522-1525) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 272 C - BB+

Francesco II Sforza ...

Lot 257

Francesco II Sforza (1522-1525) - Grosso da 3 Soldi - MIR 273 NC - BB/qBB

Francesco II Sforza ...

Lot 258

Francesco II Sforza (1522-1525) - Trillina - MIR 275 C - BB+

Francesco II Sforza ...

Lot 259

Francesco II Sforza (1522-1525) - Trillina - MIR 275 C - BB

Francesco II Sforza ...

Lot 260

Francesco II Sforza (1522-1525) - Trillina - MIR 276 C - BB

Francesco II Sforza ...

Lot 261

Francesco II Sforza ...

Lot 262

Francesco II Sforza (1522-1525) - Trillina - MIR 276 C - BB+

Francesco II Sforza ...

Lot 263

Francesco II Sforza (1522-1525) - Trillina - MIR 276 C - MB-BB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 264

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Berlinga (falso) - MIR 286 RRRR - m.BB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 265

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Denaro da 10 Soldi - MIR 288 RR - BB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 266

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Soldo - MIR 294 NC - BB-SPL

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 267

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Soldo - MIR 294 NC - qBB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 268

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Sesino - MIR 295 Rara - BB

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 269

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Sesino - MIR 295 Rara - BB-SPL

Carlo V dAsburgo ...

Lot 270

Carlo V d'Asburgo (1535-1556) - Terlina o quattrino - MIR 296/1 C - qBB/MB

7,00 €

E-Live Auction 5

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-468)

SESSION 2 (Lots 469-1035)