<< Lot 21 - Enrico Dandolo ...   Lot 23 - Raffaello ... >>

Lot 22 - E-Live Auction 3

20,00 EUR
24,00 EUR

Niccolo Macchiavelli - Medaglia commemorativa
47,18 grammi. Opus Girometti. 4,2 cm.

Grading/Status: SPL-FDC

Notes
For information on shipments and exports outside the Italian territory, please read the terms and conditions, see number 5: link

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

E-Live Auction 3