<< Lot 507 - Napoli – ...   Lot 509 - Napoli – ... >>

Lot 508 - E-Live Auction 1

Napoli – Ferdinando IV di ...
Napoli – Ferdinando IV di ...
700,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Napoli – Ferdinando IV di Borbone (1759-1816) - 120 Grana 1816 - Gig. 75 NC

Grading/Status: SPL-FDC

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Online auction - End
22 07 2020 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
22 07 2020 18:00 CET