<< Lot 29 - Guido Monaco ...   Lot 31 - Giordano Bruno ... >>

Lot 30 - E-Live Auction 3

10,00 EUR
10,00 EUR

Risorgimento - Medaglia 1884 25° Anniversario
15,77 grammi. Opus Giorgi. Da montatura. 3,3 cm.

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Notes
For information on shipments and exports outside the Italian territory, please read the terms and conditions, see number 5: link

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

E-Live Auction 3